Date |
Role |
Niveau |
Intitule |
Lieu |
2023-09-17 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course n°1 |
35510 Cesson Sevigne |
2023-09-17 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course n°2 |
35510 Cesson Sevigne |
2023-03-12 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course n°2 |
22210 Plemet |
2023-03-12 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course n°1 |
22210 Plemet |
2023-01-15 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course n°2 |
22200 Guingamp |
2023-01-15 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course n°1 |
22200 Guingamp |
2022-01-16 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
22200 Guingamp |
2022-01-16 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
22200 Guingamp |
2020-01-19 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
22200 Guingamp |
2020-01-19 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
22200 Guingamp |
2019-01-20 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
22200 Guingamp |
2019-01-20 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
22200 Guingamp |
2019-01-13 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Qualification |
29300 Guilligomarc H |
2019-01-13 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Finale |
29300 Guilligomarc H |
2018-10-14 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Finale |
Plemet |
2018-10-14 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Qualifications |
Plemet |
2018-03-11 |
Juge de portes |
N2 |
Qualification |
Inzinzac Lochrist |
2018-03-11 |
Juge de portes |
N2 |
Finale |
Inzinzac Lochrist |
2018-01-14 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
Guingamp |
2018-01-14 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
Guingamp |
2017-07-12 |
Juge de Portes |
Chpts |
Demi-finale |
L'Argentière |
2016-06-26 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Qualification - Manche 2 |
Veigné |
2016-06-26 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Demi-finale |
Veigné |
2016-06-26 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Finale |
Veigné |
2016-06-25 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Qualification - Manche 1 |
Veigné |
2016-04-24 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Finale |
Bras De La Marbrerie |
2016-04-24 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Qualification |
Bras De La Marbrerie |
2016-03-06 |
Traceur |
N3 |
Finale |
Bassin Barrage Du Gouet |
2016-03-06 |
Traceur |
N3 |
Qualification |
Bassin Barrage Du Gouet |
2015-10-11 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
Moulin De La Ville De Guingamp |
2015-10-11 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
Moulin De La Ville De Guingamp |
2015-01-18 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Finale |
Guingamp (22) |
2015-01-18 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Qualification |
Guingamp (22) |
2013-10-12 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Qualification |
Inzinzac Lochrist |
2013-05-26 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Sablé Sur sarthe |
2013-05-25 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Sablé Sur sarthe |
2013-05-12 |
Juge Transmetteur |
N3 |
Course unique |
Chateauneuf sur Cher |
2013-05-12 |
Juge Transmetteur |
N3 |
Course unique |
Chateauneuf sur Cher |
2013-05-11 |
Juge Transmetteur |
N3 |
Course unique |
Chateauneuf sur Cher |
2013-03-31 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course unique |
Guingamp (22) |
2013-03-31 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course unique |
Guingamp (22) |
2013-03-17 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Ploufragan - St Brieuc |
2013-03-17 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Ploufragan - St Brieuc |
2012-05-13 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Bras de la Marbrerie Sablé/Sarthe |
2012-05-12 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Bras de la Marbrerie Sablé/Sarthe |
2011-12-18 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course unique |
St Barthélémy / Ploufragan |
2011-05-08 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Sablé sur Sarthe |
2011-01-09 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course unique |
Guingamp |
2010-11-14 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course unique |
Cesson-Sévigné |
2010-11-13 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course unique |
Cesson-Sévigné |
2010-04-24 |
Juge de portes |
N3 |
Course unique |
Tournon Saint Martin |
2010-02-14 |
Juge de portes |
Reg |
Course unique |
Les Roches du Diable |
2009-02-08 |
Traceur |
Reg |
Course unique |
Guingamp |